Comparison shopping online. Search,shop, and save.
Comparison shopping Shoes online!
 Bookmark this page

Shoes Results 1 - 24 of about 24 matching items  ViewList List  Grid Grid  Text Text  
   
Narrow by:




Related searches:

shoesespadrille wedgesnike shoxpuma shoesnikeconverseadidassoccer shoesbasketball shoesbootsnike dunksnike shox womenpumacrocsstiefelheelyssandalsnike air force 1shoes nikenike air max

Deal:
   Enter your Zip code to estimate tax and shipping
 
SORT BY: Best matches |  Price  
  Drew BLOSSOM Velcro Oxford Shoe Nubuck for Women

Drew BLOSSOM Velcro Oxford Shoe Nubuck for Women

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight with Velcro strap closure Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and stability  Read more 
   
at 132 stores
  Via Spiga Kelis Shoes for Women

Via Spiga Kelis Shoes for Women

  Read more 
   
at 3 stores
  Drew BLOSSOM Velcro Oxford Shoe Calf for Women

Drew BLOSSOM Velcro Oxford Shoe Calf for Women

  Read more 
   
at 86 stores
  Drew Bounce II Lace Oxford Calf for Women

Drew Bounce II Lace Oxford Calf for Women

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight for comfort Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and stability  Read more 
   
at 7 stores
  Drew Shoe Airee oxfords for Women

Drew Shoe Airee oxfords for Women

  Read more 
   
at 2 stores
  Cole Haan Air Bria Stretch oxfords Salt Suede

Cole Haan Air Bria Stretch oxfords Salt Suede

The sporty 'Air Bria Stretch Oxford' by Cole Haan is sleeker than a sneaker but just as comfortable. Suede or leather upper. Leather lining. Fully padded leather-wrapped sock lining. Visible Nike Air ...  Read more 
   
at 6 stores
  Finn Comfort Acapulco 2489 Nappa Nubuck

Finn Comfort Acapulco 2489 Nappa Nubuck

The Acapulco oxford is made with silky nubuck uppers. The soft nappa leather border adds contrast for stylish appeal. Removable, suede lined footbed with climate-control air channels keep your feet ...  Read more 
   
at 2 stores
  Drew Blossom Calf

Drew Blossom Calf

Blossom has the look of a clog in a full-heeled shoe. Breathable calf leather upper. Single hook and loop strap for easy-on, easy-off. Plus Fitting System - two removable insoles for a customized fit. ...  Read more 
   
at 3 stores
  Wolky Women's 1950 Take-Off Oxford - Black Nubuck

Wolky Women's 1950 Take-Off Oxford - Black Nubuck

Two eyelet suede upper with removable footbed and full leather lining with a contoured rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Nubuck, Brown Nubuck.  More Info
Manufacturer: WolkySeller: Shoebuy.com
from Shoebuy.com
      Store Rating: Store rating 4.00/5 stars 
(In stock)
  Finn Comfort Kyoto - 2482 (Black Nubuck/Nappa) Women's  Shoes

Finn Comfort Kyoto - 2482 (Black Nubuck/Nappa) Women's Shoes

The Kyoto oxford beautifully combines soft nubuck uppers with supple nappa leather. The sporty edge is tied together with stylish, contrast stitchin...  More Info
Manufacturer: Finn ComfortSeller: Zappos.com
from Zappos.com
      Store Rating: Store rating 5.00/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 7.5 Width: B - 1 pair...

Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 7.5 Width: B - 1 pair...

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight for comfort Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and sta...  More Info
Manufacturer: Maple LandmarkSeller: Amazon
from Amazon
      Store Rating: Store rating 3.50/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  Pour La Victoire Women's Jacqueline Oxford

Pour La Victoire Women's Jacqueline Oxford

  More Info
Manufacturer: Pour La VictoireSeller: Endless.com
from Endless.com
      Store Rating: Store rating 4.50/5 stars 
(In stock)
  Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 10 Width: E - 1 pair

Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 10 Width: E - 1 pair

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight for comfort Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and sta...  More Info
Manufacturer: Maple LandmarkSeller: Amazon
from Amazon
      Store Rating: Store rating 3.50/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  Wolky Women's 1950 Take-Off Oxford - Brown Nubuck

Wolky Women's 1950 Take-Off Oxford - Brown Nubuck

Two eyelet suede upper with removable footbed and full leather lining with a contoured rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Nubuck, Brown Nubuck.  More Info
Manufacturer: WolkySeller: Shoebuy.com
from Shoebuy.com
      Store Rating: Store rating 4.00/5 stars 
(In stock)
  ECCO Women's Savage Lo Oxford

ECCO Women's Savage Lo Oxford

  More Info
Manufacturer: EccoSeller: Endless.com
from Endless.com
      Store Rating: Store rating 4.50/5 stars 
(In stock)
  Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 7.5 Width: E - 1 pair...

Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 7.5 Width: E - 1 pair...

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight for comfort Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and sta...  More Info
Manufacturer: Maple LandmarkSeller: Amazon
from Amazon
      Store Rating: Store rating 3.50/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 7.5 Width: D - 1 pair...

Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 7.5 Width: D - 1 pair...

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight for comfort Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and sta...  More Info
Manufacturer: Maple LandmarkSeller: Amazon
from Amazon
      Store Rating: Store rating 3.50/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 8 Width: D - 1 pair

Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 8 Width: D - 1 pair

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight for comfort Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and sta...  More Info
Manufacturer: Maple LandmarkSeller: Amazon
from Amazon
      Store Rating: Store rating 3.50/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 9.5 Width: E - 1 pair...

Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 9.5 Width: E - 1 pair...

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight for comfort Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and sta...  More Info
Manufacturer: Maple LandmarkSeller: Amazon
from Amazon
      Store Rating: Store rating 3.50/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 4 Width: D - 1 pair

Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 4 Width: D - 1 pair

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight for comfort Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and sta...  More Info
Manufacturer: Maple LandmarkSeller: Amazon
from Amazon
      Store Rating: Store rating 3.50/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 6 Width: E - 1 pair

Women's BOUNCE II Lace Oxford Shoe - Taupe Calf Size: 6 Width: E - 1 pair

Double depth of traditional shoe Lightweight for comfort Plus Fitting System Two Removable Insoles Tempered Steel Shank for added arch support and sta...  More Info
Manufacturer: Maple LandmarkSeller: Amazon
from Amazon
      Store Rating: Store rating 3.50/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  ECCO Women's Savage Lo Oxford

ECCO Women's Savage Lo Oxford

  More Info
Manufacturer: EccoSeller: Amazon
from Amazon
      Store Rating: Store rating 3.50/5 stars 
 Trusted Store

(In stock)
  Finn Comfort Dundee - 1103 (Tobacco Nubuck) Men's Lace up casual Shoes

Finn Comfort Dundee - 1103 (Tobacco Nubuck) Men's Lace up casual Shoes

Remind your feet what comfort is all about when you step into this Dundee oxford. Uppers made of premium nubuck which feels soft against the foot, a...  More Info
Manufacturer: Finn ComfortSeller: 6pm.com
from 6pm.com
      Store Rating: Store rating 4.50/5 stars 
(In stock)
  Cole Haan Women's Air Bria Woven Mary Jane Jute

Cole Haan Women's Air Bria Woven Mary Jane Jute

Cole Haan Shoes Sport couture: artisan woven ballerina with visible NIKE AIR Technology for ultimate cushioning in metallic kidskin with metallic kids...  More Info
Manufacturer: Cole HaanSeller: TheShoeMart
from TheShoeMart
     
(In stock)
  «Previous Page 1

See results for Shoes - "women shoes" - $160 - $170 - Oxfords on :


* At ShoppersNeeds.com we make it easy for you to comparison shop hundreds of online merchants to find the lowest prices for Shoes - "women shoes" - $160 - $170 - Oxfords .Narrow your choice by choosing from 24 items matching Shoes - "women shoes" - $160 - $170 - Oxfords by best price, brand or features. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, always know that product prices and availability are subject to change. Please check product availability, price, tax and shipping information for Shoes - "women shoes" - $160 - $170 - Oxfords and other items at the merchant site before making your purchase. We assume no responsibility for the accuracy of price information provided by the merchants.

What are you shopping for?


Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | About Us | Site Map

© 2008 Shoppersneeds.com  Comparison shopping online. Search,shop, and save! Shoppersneeds.com USA

powered by  Compare Prices at Shoppersneeds.com

Online Shopping Directory
Online Shops Comparison Shopping the entire Planet Online!  Join Superpages.com LocalServe(SM) and earn money today